Real Giulianova sito ufficiale

2018-2019 GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 REAL GIULIANOVA – ECC
2016-2017 REAL GIULIANOVA – PRO
2015-2016 CHIETI CALCIO – D
2014-2015 CHIETI CALCIO -D
2013-2014 GIULIANOVA – D
2012-2013 ANCONA CALCIO 1905 – D
01/2012 GIULIANOVA – C2
02/2010 PRO PATRIA CALCIO – C1
2009-2010 TERNANA CALCIO – C1
2008-2009 TERNANA CALCIO – C1
2007-2008 TERNANA CALCIO – C1
2006-2007 TERNANA CALCIO – C1
2005-2006 GIULIANOVA – C1
2004-2005 GIULIANOVA – C1
01/2004 F.C. TREVISO – B
2003-2004 GIULIANOVA – C1
2002-2003 GIULIANOVA – C1
2001-2002 GIULIANOVA – C1
2000-2001 GIULIANOVA – C1
1999-2000 GIULIANOVA – C1

2018-2019 – GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 – GIULIANOVA – ECC
2016-2017 – GIULIANOVA – PRO

2018-2019 – GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 – GIULIANOVA – ECC
2016-2017 – GIULIANOVA – PRO

2018-2019 – GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 – GIULIANOVA – ECC

2018-2019 REAL GIULIANOVA D
2017-2018 Giovanili GIULIANOVA

2018-2019 GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 SAMBENEDETTESE – C

2018-2019 REAL GIULIANOVA -D
2017-2018 CHIETI CALCIO – ECC
2015-2016 VASTESE – ECC
2014-2015 VASTESE – ECC
2013-2014 TERAMO CALCIO C2
2012-2013 TERAMO CALCIO – C2
2011-2012 TERAMO CALCIO – D
2010-2011 ATESSA VAL DI SANGRO – D

2018-2019 REAL GIULIANOVA -D
2017-2018 REAL GIULIANOVA – ECC
12/2016 REAL GIULIANOVA – PRO
2016-2017 LUCO – PRO
2014-2015 SAN GREGORIO – PRO
2013-2014 TERRACINA – D
2012-2013 L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 – SG

2018-2019 REAL GIULIANOVA – D

2017-2018 L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 – D
2016-2017 TERAMO CALCIO – SG
2015-2016 TERAMO CALCIO – SG
2014-2015 TERAMO CALCIO – SG
2013-2014 L’AQUILA CALCIO – SG

2018-2019 GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 MONTICELLI – D
01/2017 FERMANA CALCIO – D
2016-2017 ASCOLI CALCIO – PRI
2015-2016 ASCOLI CALCIO – PRI

2018-2019 REAL GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 – FERMANA CALCIO – C
2016-2017 FERMANA CALCIO – D
2015-2016 GIULIANOVA – D
2014-2015 GIULIANOVA – D
2013-2014 L’AQUILA CALCIO 1927 – C1
2012-2013 RENATO CURI ANGOLANA – D
2011-2012 RENATO CURI ANGOLANA – D
2010-2011 SANTEGIDIESE – D
2009-2010 PENNE – ECC
2008-2009 PENNE – ECC

11/2017 FABRIANO CERRETO – D
2017-2018 FERMANA CALCIO – C
2016-2017 FERMANA CALCIO – D
12/2015 FERMANA CALCIO – D
2015-2016VIS PESARO 1898 – D
2014-2015 MONTEGIORGIO – ECC
12/2013 FERMANA CALCIO – D
2013-2014 TERMOLI CALCIO 1920 – D
2012-2013 VICENZA – B
2011-2012 TRIESTINA – C1
2010-2011 MEZZOCORONA – C2
02/2010 PERUGIA CALCIO – C1
2009-2010 VICENZA – B
2008-2009 SAMBENEDETTESE – C1
2007-2008 SAMBENEDETTESE – C1
2006-2007 SAMBENEDETTESE – C1
2005-2006 FERMANA CALCIO – C1

2018-2019 REAL GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 BUSTESE – D
2016-2017 TRIESTINA – D
2015-2016 JESINA CALCIO – D
2014-2015 JESINA CALCIO – D
2013-2014 BIAGIO NAZZARO – ECC
2012-2013 JESINA CALCIO – D
2011-2012 JESINA CALCIO – D
2010-2011 JESINA CALCIO – D

2018-2019 REAL GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 REAL GIULIANOVA – ECC
2016-2017 REAL GIULIANOVA – PRO
2015-2016 AMITERNINA – D
2014-2015 AMITERNINA – D
2013-2014 AMITERNINA – D
2012-2013 AMITERNINA – D

2018-2019 REAL GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 MOSCIANO – PRO

2018-2019 REAL GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 TERNANA – C

2018-2019 REAL GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 ASCOLI U 17 – B

2018-2019 – REAL GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 REAL GIULIANOVA – ECC
2016-2017 REAL GIULIANOVA – PRO
2015-2016 FOLGORE VEREGRA – D
12/2014 TERMOLI CALCIO 1920 – D
2014-2015 AVEZZANO – ECC
2013-2014 CELANO F.C. – D
2012-2013 CELANO F.C. – D
2011-2012 SULMONA – ECC
2010-2011 RENATO CURI ANGOLANA – D
12/2009 SANTEGIDIESE – D
2009-2010 SAPRI – D
2008-2009 RENATO CURI ANGOLANA – D
2007-2008 RENATO CURI ANGOLANA – D
2006-2007 RENATO CURI ANGOLANA – D
2005-2006 RENATO CURI ANGOLANA – D
2004-2005 RENATO CURI ANGOLANA – ECC
2003-2004 MONTESILVANO – ECC
2003-2004 CAMPOBASSO CALCIO – ECC
2002-2003 MOSCIANO – ECC
2001-2002 MOSCIANO – ECC
2000-2001 MOSCIANO – ECC
1999-2000 PINETO – PRO
1998-1999 PINETO – ECC
1997-1998 PINETO – D

2018-2019 GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018GROTTAMMARE – D
08/2017 SAN NICOLO’ CALCIO -D
2016-2017 TERAMO CALCIO – SG
2015-2016 TERAMO CALCIO – SG

2018-2019 REAL GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 NEROSTELLATI 1910 – D
01/2017 PATERNO – ECC
2016-2017 PINETO – D
2015-2016 FRANCAVILLA – ECC
2014-2015 PESCARA – SG

2018-2019 REAL GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 Giovanili GIULIANOVA

2018-2019 REAL GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 Giovanili GIULIANOVA

2018-2019 REAL GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 FERMANA – C

2018-2019 REAL GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 REAL GIULIANOVA – ECC
2016-2017 REAL GIULIANOVA – PRO
2015-2016 CIVITANOVESE CALCIO – ECC
2014-2015 SAMBENEDETTESE – D
2013-2014 SAMBENEDETTESE – ECC
2012-2013 PERUGIA CALCIO C1
2011-2012 PERUGIA CALCIO – C2
2010-2011 TERNANA CALCIO – C1
2009-2010 TERNANA CALCIO – C1
2008-2009 TERNANA CALCIO C1
2007-2008 TERNANA CALCIO – C1
2006-2007 TERNANA CALCIO – C1
2005-2006 TORRES 1903 – C1
2004-2005 TORRES 1903 – C1
2003-2004 U.S. PRO VERCELLI – C2
2002-2003 U.S. PRO VERCELLI – C2
01/2002 BORGOMANERO – D
2001-2002 SAVONA – D
2000-2001 MONTEVARCHI 1902 – C2
1999-2000 SANREMESE – C2
1998-1999 BATTIPAGLIESE – C1
1997-1998 UDINESE CALCIO – A

2017/2018 Carpi
2017/2018
Fano (prestito)
2016/2017
Carpi
2016/2017
Carrarese (prestito)
2015/2016
Carpi
2015/2016
Siena (prestito)
2014/2015
Carpi
2014/2015
Santarcangelo (prestito)
2014/2015
Carpi
2014
Vis Pesaro

2017-2018 – Pescara Sett.Giovanile
2018-2019 – Real Giulianova

2018-2019 – REAL GIULIANOVA – D
2017-2018 – SIRACUSA – C
2016-2017 – A.S. MELFI – C
2015-2016 – CASERTANA CALCIO – C
01/2015 – AVERSA NORMANNA – C
10/2014 – SLIEMA WANDERS (MAL) – A
01/2014 – U.S.ARZANESE 1924 – C2
2013-2014 – CHIETI CALCIO – C2
2012-2013 – MARTINA FRANCA – C2
2011-2012 – S.S. MILAZZO CALCIO – C2
2010-2011 – A.S. MELFI – C2
02/2010 – A.S. MELFI – C2
2009-2010 – F.C.PRO VASTO – C2
2008-2009 – CATANZARO – C2
10/2007 – CASTROVILLARI – D
12/2006 – MORRO D’ORO – D
2005-2006 – CATANZARO – B

REAL GIULIANOVA 18/19
MONTICELLI – 14/15 (16/GIU/2014) – 17/18 (26/GIU/2018)
ASCOLI GIO. – 10/11 (01/LUG/2010)  -13/14 (15/GIU/2014)
F. FALERONE – 09/10 (01/OTT/2010) – 09/10 (30/GIU/2010)
CENTOBUCHI – 08/09 (01/LUG/2008) – 08/09 (01/MAG/2008)
SANGIORGESE – 03/04
ORSINI 98/99 – (01/LUG/1998) 98/99 (30/GIU/1999)
SANGIORGESE – 92/93

REAL GIULIANOVA 18/19 – D
MONTICELLI – 13/17 – PROM/ECC/D
ASCOLI GIO. – 11/13 PROM/ECC
FERMANA – 10/11 – ECC
SANTEGIDIESE – 09/10 – D
CENTOBUCHI – 03/09 – ECC